Brantano (Footwear) Ltd, Bardon Business Park

write review
updated on 16 January 2020

Opening Times

MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
Open.
Closes in  1 h 42 min.
1 h 42 min

Official Data

Official Name
BUK (REALISATIONS) LIMITED
Reg. office address
CENTRAL SQUARE 8TH FLOOR, 29 WELLINGTON STREET, LS1 4DL, LEEDS, West Yorkshire
Company Number
03472784
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
02/03/2016 - BRANTANO (UK) LIMITED
VAT Number
705 3160 71
SIC Code
47721 - Retail sale of footwear in specialised stores
Date of Incorporation
28 Nov 1997
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Shoes For All The Family


Company description
Brantano shoes, discover our extended collection, promotions and more
Keywords:
Shoe Shops
Products
flat shoes, casual shoes, sandals, trainers, boots, handbags, winter boots, safety boots, football boots, kids shoes, petite shoes, king size shoes, ladies large shoes
Brands
traffic, adesso, adidas, angry angels, b.l.o.x, beach essentials, caravelle, caterpillar, cat safety
Available payment methods
  • Maestro
    Maestro
  • MasterCard
    MasterCard
  • Visa
    Visa
Brantano (Footwear) Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Brantano (Footwear) Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby Brantano Shoes branches

  1. Station Road Glenfield
    LE3 8BQ  Leicester
  2. 25 Beaumont Way
    LE4 1DE  Leicester
  3. Loughborough Road
    LE7 7NL  Leicester
  4. UNIT 5 THE PIPEWORKS
    DE11 9AA  Swadlincote
  5. UNIT 1 UNION STREET
    DE14 1AA  Derbyshire